The aromatic frankincense oil, Moustik Moment

25

10 مل Sold out
25 مل Sold out
Out of Stock

Product description

Frankincense oil is a member of the Burseraceae family. This oil contains refreshing top notes of Terebinth with a rich and sweet balsamic touch and is classified as a basic note. Frankincense blends well with eucalyptus oils, citrus, earthy, floral, herbal, mint, spices, and woody. Frankincense is full of anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, astringent, and carminative properties. It is widely known for its benefits in skincare, especially for fighting acne and is excellent in addressing stress-related conditions.

Questions you might have

‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌