315.600 - Gasket, cylinder head

413.65

Product description

  Dimensions and size
Diameter83 mm
Thickness0.95 mm
Specifications
Installed thickness0.95 mm
Gasket DesignMultilayer Steel (MLS)
Number of layers4
Shipping Details
Weight0.301 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.602 Kg
Customs Code848410

OE Numbers

VOLVO31401489

Cross-Reference Numbers

AJUSA10229200
CORTECO83403343
ELWIS ROYAL0055599
GLASERH84924-00
VICTOR REINZ61-10251-00
VOLVO31401489