175726 - Splash Panel, brake disc

181.63

Product description

Front Axle Right


Specifications
paired article number175725
Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Observe service information
Shipping Details
Weight0.4 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.2 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

AUDI1K0 615 312 C
SEAT1K0 615 312 C
SKODA1K0 615 312 C
VW1K0 615 312 C

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11118
AIC57840
AUDI1K0 615 312 C
AUTO-SPEED PARTS290BK00161
AUTOMEGA274714510
BLIC6508-03-9545376K
DACO Germany610205
EGT442230EGT
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEES0195
Frankberg5481FB0032543, 5481FB0032544, 5481FB0032545, 5481FB0032649, 5481FB0032662, 5481FB0032664
GHGH-289965AH
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3330834
JP GROUP1164204080
KAMOKA1180050
KLOKKERHOLM9545376
MAXGEAR19-4444
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115182
NK234791
NTYHTO-VW-063
OPTIMALBSP-1040R
PATRONPBS234
RIDEX1330S0330
SEAT1K0 615 312 C
SKODA1K0 615 312 C
SWAG33 10 5846
StarkSKSPB-2340330
TOPRAN117 966
TRISCAN8125 29129
VAN WEZEL0332372
VW1K0 615 312 C
XEVOXES0195
YSPARTSYS-SP0036
vika66151759301