65skv030 - Ignition-/Starter Switch

38.30

Product description

  Dimensions and size
Height41.3 mm
Length47.3 mm
Specifications
Voltage12 V
ColourBlack
Number of pins5
Guarantee3 years warranty
Weight0.04 kg
MaterialPA 66 GF 30
Socket colourGrey
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight0.041 Kg
Customs Code853890

OE Numbers

OPEL090389377, 0914852, 90389377, 914852

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-2138
AIC50804
AUTOMEGA150091210
AUTOTEAMF50700A2
Alfa e-PartsAF00243
BOGAPL7340100
CASCOCLO77B08AS
CSV electronic partsCIE4007
ERA662157
FEBI BILSTEIN03861
FISPA650700A2
FLAMARDAS910B77HQ, FBD910B77HQ
GECOCMA011
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70513135
HOFFER2104007
JP GROUP1290400600
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9151505
MAGNETI MARELLI000050040010
MAXGEAR63-0011
MEAT & DORIA24007
MEYLE614 091 0003
OPEL090389377, 0914852, 90389377, 914852
OSSCA00557
PATRONP30-0015
REAL5098180BBN
RECOFICIALCIE4007
SANDOSLO77B08.0
SIDAT650700A2
STELLOX75-50212-SX
SWAG40 90 3861
TOPRAN201 798
VEMOV40-80-2417
WE PARTS461930008
WILMINK GROUPWG1822535, WG1963690, WG2032580, WG2238677
hajus Autoteile9191090