gbs1305 - Sensor, wheel speed

400.52

Product description

Premium quality


  Dimensions and size
Length900 mm
Specifications
Sensor TypeActive sensor
Shipping Details
Weight0.118 Kg
Customs Code903180

OE Numbers

BMW1 182 160, 34 52 1 182 160

Cross-Reference Numbers

ATE24071020071
BMW1 182 160, 34 52 1 182 160
BOSCH0 986 594 511
DELPHISS10306
FEBI BILSTEIN24127
FTEBZ3027S
HELLA6PU 009 106-721
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70660110
MAPCO86653
METZGER AUTOTEILE0900007
MEYLE314 899 0039
NK291510
OPTIMAL06-S010
PEX410043
SWAG20924127
TEXTAR45002800
TRISCAN818011206
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE0835136
VEMOV20-72-0430
WILMINK GROUPWG1032417