14.02.80 - Cable, parking brake

207.27

Product description

Right, Left


  Dimensions and size
Length 1/Length 21856/1610 mm
Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
Fitting PositionLeft
Shipping Details
Weight0.554 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

FIAT52057585

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.K19965
ADRIAUTO11.0295.2
BOSCH1987482892
CAVO1102803
COFLE12.0775
FIAT52057585
TRISCAN8140.151081