72119 - Oil Pressure Switch

425.94

Product description

Specifications
Number of pins2
Pressure from0.5 bar
Thread SizeM16X1,5
Spanner Size27
for OE number0001539932
Shipping Details
Weight0.067 Kg
Customs Code853650

OE Numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ0001539932, A0001539932

Cross-Reference Numbers

BITRON14328553590
ERA330910
FAE12995
FEBI BILSTEIN46172
FISPA4.285535
HOFFER7532119
MERCEDES-BENZA0001539932
SIDAT4.285535
WE PARTS411200050
WILMINK GROUPWG1492681