1734072 - Wet Sump

397.22

Product description

Specifications
MaterialSteel
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout gasket/seal
Bore Diameter 16 mm
Shipping Details
Weight1.937 Kg
Weight Volumetric2.906 Kg
Customs Code840999

OE Numbers

FIAT / LANCIA7762432

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC54710
AUGROS5113549C, 5943233S
BINDER2568,850,2
FIAT / LANCIA7762432
JOHNS3005081
KLOKKERHOLM2020472
METZGER AUTOTEILE7990171
SCHLIECKMANN35703700
VAICOV24-6005