72185 - Indicator

188.02

Product description

Right Exterior Mirror


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight Exterior Mirror
ColourWhite
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb holder
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without cable
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith LED
paired article number72184
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with E quality seal
Shipping Details
Weight0.109 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.545 Kg
Customs Code851220

OE Numbers

SKODA1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C
VAG1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C
VW1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR6101111
BBR Automotive002-80-15531
BINDER5861,608,1
BSGBSG 90-916-004
DIEDERICHS2205426
IPARLUX15299122
JOHNS71 21 38-94
JUMASA58025535
KLOKKERHOLM95061056
MAGNETI MARELLI351990001360
OLSA Parts1.02.150.00
PEMEBLATYC337-0141-3
PRASCOVG0227415
SCHÄFERBARTHOLD410 18 126 01 11
SKODA1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C
TYC337-0141-3
VAG1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C
VAN WEZEL5828916
VEMOV10-84-0107
VW1Z0 949 102, 1Z0 949 102C