131-07-505 - Splash Panel, brake disc

185.26

Product description

Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle Left


  Dimensions and size
Inner Diameter101 mm
Outer Diameter350 mm
Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Left
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
ColourBlack
MaterialSheet Steel
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-048
SurfaceCathodic Painting
for brake disc diameter298 mm
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.529 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.587 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ9064230420, A906 423 0420, A9064230420
VAG2E0615311
VW2E0 615 311, 2E0615311

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11071
AIC56433
AUTOMEGA210037610
BLIC6508-03-3547870P
DACO Germany612300
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEES0022, XES0022
ESEN SKV57SKV511
FASTFT32518
FEBI BILSTEIN179864
FREY745220601
GHGH-483310
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3340804
Haiye6151178
JP GROUP1364300400
KAMOKA1180240
KLOKKERHOLM3547870
MAXGEAR19-3277
MERCEDES-BENZ9064230420, A906 423 0420, A9064230420
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115091
MTR12139155
NK233335
NTYHTO-ME-000
OPTIMALBSP-1012B
OSSCA25569
OXIMO11H9006-OYO
RIDEX1330S0159
SWAG33 10 7434
StarkSKSPB-2340158
Summit Racing02.35.455, 812523222
TOPRAN410158
VAG2E0615311
VAICOV30-2868
VAN WEZEL3077371
VW2E0 615 311, 2E0615311
YSPARTSYS-SP0221