552-1114r-ldemf - Headlight

2185.22

Product description

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
Vehicle Equipmentfor vehicles with headlight levelling (electric)
Registration TypeECE approved
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb holder
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with motor for headlamp levelling
Light Functionwith front fog light
Lamp TypeH7/H3/H1
Lamp TypePY21W
Lamp TypeW5W
Socket Type bulbPX26d
Socket Type bulbBAU15s
Socket Type bulbPK22s
Socket Type bulbP14.5s
Lens ColourCrystal clear direction indicator
paired article number552-1114L-LDEMF
Model Year from2000
Model Year to2005
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight3.68 Kg
Weight Volumetric18.4 Kg
Customs Code851220

OE Numbers

CITROËN6204X6

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR2752363
CITROËN6204X6
DIEDERICHS4071080
JOHNS231510-4
KLOKKERHOLM5350144
MAGNETI MARELLI712408411129
PRASCOCI4224923
SCHLIECKMANN50662112
TYC20-6257-05-2
VAN WEZEL0956961, 956962