Bitter almond oil

17

Product description

The bitter almond oil is primarily used in cosmetic care because of its distinctive properties that help purify the skin and enhance its healthy appearance, with a natural scent that gives you a feeling of freshness. ✨ Features: Helps purify the skin and reduce imperfections Contributes to evening out skin tone with regular use Useful in caring for dark areas Gives the hair a healthy appearance when used properly Distinguished by a distinctive natural scent 💧 Uses: For the skin: mixed with a carrier oil and used to brighten and soften the skin For the hair: added in small amounts to hair oils to improve appearance and shine For massage: used diluted for relaxation and a special experience

Questions you might have

What people who bought this product say

Ratings

‌‌‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌
‌
‌‌
‌