04skv001 - Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspens

319.66

وصف المنتج

Lower Front Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionLower Front Axle
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
Weight1 kg
MaterialAluminium
Guarantee3 years warranty
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight1.046 Kg
Customs Code870880

OE Numbers

BMW1093449, 1094233, 31121093449, 31121094233, 31129069568, 9069568

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALANKO10343959, 10343960, 10343974
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE71759
AUTLOGFT1803
AYD9400912
BBR Automotive0011021137
BENDIX041667B
BGATRC0953
BMW1093449, 1094233, 31121093449, 31121094233, 31129069568, 9069568
BORG & BECKBCA5700
BSGBSG15315043
COMLINECCA1049
CORTECO49398694
CPB505807
DELPHITC814
DENCKERMANND120092
DIEDERICHS1122301, 1122302, 1122303
DJ PARTSDA1153
DYNAMATRIXDS12378, DS12379
DYS26096952
ETS03TC612
FAI AutoPartsSS1029
FASTFT15683
FEBI BILSTEIN12378, 34655
FENOXCA11196
FIRST LINEFCA5700
FLENNORFL479F
FORMPART1205028
FORTUNE LINEFZ5580
FR REDAELLI7801
G.U.D.GSP501043
GSPS060106
JP GROUP1440100470
KAMOKA9921272
KAWE850011514
KLOKKERHOLM0065363
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4212640
LEMFÖRDER1308602
LYNXAUTOC5006L
MAPCO49723
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY13086PCSMS
MAXGEAR720741
METZGER AUTOTEILE58016601
MEYLE3160503901
MGASB8481
MONROEL11514
MOOGBMTC4357
MOTAQUIPVSA161
NK5011516
OCAP0391026
OPEN PARTSSSW107310
PROFIT23040199
QUICK STEERCA7439
QUINTON HAZELLQSJ1481S
RIWBW5010
RTS95095842
RUVILLE935026
SIDEM21272
STARLINE1415701
STELLOX5400912ASX, 5400912SX
SWAG20730035, 20934655
TALOSA4602333
TOPRAN500103
TRISCAN850011514
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE0831048
TRWJTC130
VAICOV200370
sbs19025011516
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء