171553 - Splash Panel, brake disc

207.50

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Right


Specifications
paired article number171552
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
Observe service information
Shipping Details
Weight0.41 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.23 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

AUDI8E0 615 612 C
SKODA8E0 615 612 C
VW8E0 615 612 C

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11029
ABAKUS131-07-618
AIC55977
APECASG1156
AUDI8E0 615 612 C
AUTO-SPEED PARTS290BK00053
AUTOMEGA210030310
BLIC6508-03-9539878P
DACO Germany614225
EGT442057EGT
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEES0016, XES0016
ESEN SKV57SKV673
FASTFT00162
Frankberg5481FB0004325, 5481FB0004326
GHGH-484772H
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3350809
JP GROUP1164300880
KAMOKA1180267
KLOKKERHOLM9539878
MAXGEAR19-3247
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115052
NK234761
NTYHTO-VW-001
OPTIMALBSP-1018R
OSSCA25546
Oyodo11H9027-OYO
PATRONPBS002
RIDEX1330S0026
SKODA8E0 615 612 C
SWAG33 10 7402
StarkSKSPB-2340025
TOPRAN116 444
TRIALLIBDSP 2588
TRISCAN8125 29221
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE07.35.301
VAICOV10-3906
VAN WEZEL0315374
VW8E0 615 612 C
XEVOXES0016
YSPARTSYS-SP0212
hajus Autoteile6151110
vika66151712201
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء