0 986 424 767 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

451.05

وصف المنتج

This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height63.6 mm
Thickness19 mm
Width 1155.2 mm
Width 2156.2 mm
Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with mounting manual
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with piston clip
Article number of recommended accessories1987474241
Article number of recommended accessories1987473000
Article number of recommended accessories1987473047
Article number of recommended accessories1987474029
Article number of recommended accessories1987474960
Article number of recommended accessories1987474595
Article number of recommended accessories1987474627
Article number of recommended accessories1987474943
Article number of recommended accessories1987474306
Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor
MaterialLow-Metallic
Test MarkECE-R90
WVA Number23204
Brake SystemATE
Trade Numbers23183, 7592-D946, 90R-010271/004, BP473
Shipping Details
Weight1.92 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW34 11 1 153 910, 34 11 1 157 570, 34 11 1 159 259, 34 11 1 160 459, 34 11 2 157 573, 34 11 2 229 935, 34 11 2 282 415, 34 11 2 282 555, 34 11 2 282 995, 34 11 3 404 362, 34 11 6 750 148, 34 11 6 754 705, 34 11 6 761 243, 34 11 6 779 652, 34 21 1 160 708
MGSFP000040
ROVERSFP 0000 40

Cross-Reference Numbers

APECPAD1432, PAD596, PD3200
ATE13 0460 7155 2, 13 0460 7185 2, 13 0470 7155 2
BMW34 11 1 153 910, 34 11 1 157 570, 34 11 1 159 259, 34 11 1 160 459, 34 11 2 157 573, 34 11 2 229 935, 34 11 2 282 415, 34 11 2 282 555, 34 11 2 282 995, 34 11 3 404 362, 34 11 6 750 148, 34 11 6 754 705, 34 11 6 761 243, 34 11 6 779 652, 34 21 1 160 708
BOSCH0 986 TB2 435, 0 986 TB2 848
BREMBOP06008, P06012, P06042, P06043, P06043X
DELPHILP1843, LP1962, LP602, LP60218B1
FERODOFDB1073, FDB4752, FDB577, FDB779
FRAS-LEPD1044
GIRLING6115312
HELLA8DB 355 006-511, 8DB 355 007-411, 8DB 355 009-001, 8DB 355 009-651
ICER181550, 181686
JURID571355J, 571394J, 571880J, 571994J, 571994JAS, 571994JC, 573185J
LPR05P1251, 05P296
MGSFP000040
MINTEXMDB1393, MDB2620, MDB2722
PAGIDT 0413, T 1026, T 1202, T 1272, T1202N
REMSA096300
ROADHOUSE2270 00, 2963 00, 2963 10
ROULUNDS RUBBER689481
ROVERSFP 0000 40
TEXTAR2062902, 2096801, 2318302, 2318381, 2347402
TRUSTING2163
TRWGDB1531, GDB1531DTE, GDB1577, GDB916
VALEO301231, 302067, 302692, 598231, 598811
sbs1501221508, 1501221528
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء