2815835 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

126.20

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
SectionLower Section
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
paired article number2815836
QualityHagus
Shipping Details
Weight0.238 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.476 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

IVECO3801928

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR6441249
AUGROS3465780C, 3470737V
DIEDERICHS3494627
IVECO3801928
JOHNS40433781
MAGNETI MARELLI182209003800
PRASCOFT9277514
SCHLIECKMANN10770905
TYC315-0008-1
VAICOV27-69-000, V27-69-0008
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء