6401934 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

67.67

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
only in connection withOEM
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor right-hand drive vehicles
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
paired article number6402934
Shipping Details
Weight0.171 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.342 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FIAT0071754719

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT0071754719
IPARLUX31084437
JOHNS300637-82
MAGNETI MARELLI351991307370
PRASCOFT1237504
SCHLIECKMANN10738901
SPJL-0647
TYC309-0108-1
VAN WEZEL1711831
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء