1180076 - Splash Panel, brake disc

217.82

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
MaterialSheet Steel
Diameter 1320 mm
Diameter 278 mm
Shipping Details
Weight0.51 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.53 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

CITROËN4212C4
FIAT77364018
PEUGEOT4212C4

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11246
APECASG1013
AUTOMEGA210037310
BLIC6508-03-2097878K
CITROËN4212C4
DACO Germany610901
ESEN SKV57SKV663
FEBI BILSTEIN178423
FIAT77364018
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3350816
JP GROUP3164302180
KLOKKERHOLM2097878
MAXGEAR19-3255
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115104
NK232308
NTYHTO-FT-001
OPTIMALBSP-6001R
PEUGEOT4212C4
SWAG33 10 5502
StarkSKSPB-2340066
TOPRAN724054
TRISCAN812515202
VAICOV24-0784
VAN WEZEL1651374
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء