16skv432 - Door Lock

477.37

وصف المنتج

Right, Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionFront
Fitting PositionRight
Voltage12 V
Operating ModeElectric
Number of pins5
Guarantee3 years warranty
paired article number16SKV431
Weight0.78 kg
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight0.785 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

BMW4389474, 51214389474, 51217036170, 51217059974, 51217154626, 51217154628, 51217167068, 51217167074, 51217202146, 51217318424, 7036170, 7059974, 7154626, 7154628, 7167068, 7167074, 7202146

Cross-Reference Numbers

4U Autoparts45730BW
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-51-011-1225
ABAKUS132-004-010
AIC56629
AUTO-SPEED PARTS5250BM0016
AUTOTEAMF10611A2
Alfa e-PartsAF08281
BAPMICATPP1214181002
BBR Automotive001-10-29653
BLIC6010-05-021422P
BMW4389474, 51214389474, 51217036170, 51217059974, 51217154626, 51217154628, 51217167068, 51217167074, 51217202146, 51217318424, 7036170, 7059974, 7154626, 7154628, 7167068, 7167074, 7202146
BOGAPB5316101
BTAPBBB138-004
BUGIADBDL13501
CASCOCDL75007AS
CAUTEX766935
COSMOPARTSCSMCR00490
CSV electronic partsCAC3121
DIPASPORTCMA127DPSN
DTSDTS-BW9020
ERA660276
FARE SA28935
FARE-CO28935
FARE-MX28935
FARE-RCH28935
FASTFT02136
FEBI BILSTEIN177559
FERRONTOP13610028
FISPA610611A2
FLAMARDLF810057HQ
FREY892901801
Frankberg5481FB0010853
GECOSE16002
HELLA6NW 358 159-081
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS73100032
HOFFER3100116
IRONSTAMPM010030008
JUMASA18320561
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY09040555
KSH EUROPE1880.0018126
MATRIX PROMX01720007
MAXGEAR28-0465
MEAT & DORIA31116
METZGER AUTOTEILE2314014
MTR12191090, 12191300
Metalcaucho48545
NTYEZC-BM-016
OSSCA34779
PLYOMP766935
PREXApartsP150958
REAL29294700BN
RECOFICIALCAC3121
RIDEX1361D0080, 1361D0162
SANDOSDL75007.0
SIDAT610611A2
STCT448545
STORM QUALITY PARTS151702
StarkSKDLO-2160079, SKDLO-2160161
TOPRAN623 617
TRICLO132120
VEMOV20-85-0022
WE PARTS461860308
YSPARTSYS-LK0007P
at autoteile germanyat12677
vika89800301
ÜRO Parts51217202146
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء