109 178 - Oil pump

309.58

وصف المنتج

Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith suction pipe
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with surge barrier
Observe system fill quantity
Shipping Details
Weight1.34 Kg
Customs Code841330

OE Numbers

AUDI028 115 105D
CUPRA028 115 105D
PORSCHE028 115 105D
SEAT028 115 105D
SKODA028 115 105D
VAG028 115 105D
VW028 115 105D

Cross-Reference Numbers

2N2N-OP-1586
4U Autoparts11276VV
4X4 ESTANFIEST-157-VW-VW26
ABAKUS102-00-039
ASHIKA157-VW-VW26
AUDI028 115 105D
AUTOMEGA130046010, 301150105028D
Autopumps UKAOP176
BAPMICBF0423250063
BBR Automotive001-10-19555
BGALP0352
BOGAPA1410125
CUPRA028 115 105D
ET ENGINETEAMPU0049
FAI AutoPartsOP229
FEBI BILSTEIN08012
FRECCIAOP09-126
Frankberg5481FB0017002
GK705559
HART311 585
HEPUOP5559
JAPANPARTSOP-VW26
JAPKO157VW26
JP GROUP1113100700
KOLBENSCHMIDT50005800
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1370039
LASO95180118
MAGNETI MARELLI351516000031
MAXGEAR42-0017
MOTIVEOP288
MV PartsMV OP288
NTYBPO-VW-015
OSSCA01948
PEMEBLAJAPOP-VW26
PORSCHE028 115 105D
RIDEX596O0118
SEAT028 115 105D
SKODA028 115 105D
SWAG30 88 0006
StarkSKOPM-1700117
TRADEX FRANCEOPV030
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE07.18.012
VAG028 115 105D
VAICOV10-0493
VW028 115 105D
WILMINK GROUPWG1017430, WG1054471, WG1088851, WG1489657, WG1940918, WG2154110
WXQP312257
hajus Autoteile1151161
vika11150053701
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء