04skv049 - Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspens

637.44

وصف المنتج

Front Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionFront Axle
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
Weight2 kg
Guarantee3 years warranty
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight2.218 Kg
Customs Code870880

OE Numbers

BMW2348046, 31102348046, 31104026720, 31124046438, 31126760184, 31126765996, 31126774826, 4026720, 4046438, 6760184, 6765996, 6774826

Cross-Reference Numbers

3RG31148
A.B.S.210793
AYD9401961
BBR Automotive0011019089
BENDIX041771B
BGATRC0913
BMW2348046, 31102348046, 31104026720, 31124046438, 31126760184, 31126765996, 31126774826, 4026720, 4046438, 6760184, 6765996, 6774826
BORG & BECKBCA6419
BSGBSG15315079
COMLINECCA2157
CORTECO49398664
CPB505849, 505850
CTECS927R
DELPHITC1391
DENCKERMANND120471
DIAMAXB5010
DIEDERICHS1122400
DJ PARTSDA1161
DYS26096991
FAI AutoPartsSS2138
FEBI BILSTEIN29254, 40314
FENOXCA11297
FIRST LINEFCA6419
FLENNORFL609F
FORMPART1205059, 1205060
FR REDAELLI7830, 7830K
FRAPF2934
GSPS060081
JP GROUP1440101980
KAMOKA9921475
KAWE850011535
KLOKKERHOLM0066364
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4212707
LEMFÖRDER2709702
LYNXAUTOC5065R
MAPCO51637
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY27097PCSMS
METZGER AUTOTEILE58019302
MEYLE3160500020HD
MGASB7833
MONROEL11535
MOOGBMTC3687
MOTAQUIPVSA1108
NK5011552
OCAP0384218
OPEN PARTSSSW108401
QUINTON HAZELLQSJ3339S
RUVILLE935053
SASIC7476012
SIDEM21475
STELLOX5401961ASX, 5401961SX
SWAG20929254, 20940314
TALOSA4602414
TOPRAN501032
TRISCAN850011535
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE0831099
TRWJTC1074
VAICOV207168
VEMA22366
sbs19025011552
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء