5829264 - Window Regulator

438.25

وصف المنتج

Right Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight Front
Operating ModeElectric
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout electric motor
See accessories list for additionally required parts
paired article number5829263
Number of Doors4/5
Switch Functionwith comfort function
Switch Functionwithout comfort function
Shipping Details
Weight1.319 Kg
Weight Volumetric3.957 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

VW6R4 837 462 C, 6R4 837 462 D, 6R4 837 462 G, 6R4 837 462 J, 6R4 837 462 L, 6R4 837 462 N, 6R4837462C, 6R4837462D, 6R4837462G, 6R4837462J, 6R4837462L, 6R4837462N

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC56440, 58899
AUGROS306617C0
Ac Rolcar01.5110
BINDER7267,212,2
DIEDERICHS2206220
JOHNS95274221
KLOKKERHOLM95071804
MAGNETI MARELLI350103125600
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160257
PRASCOVG023W023
SCHLIECKMANN65466312
VAICOV10-7654, V10-8775
VALEO851047
VW6R4 837 462 C, 6R4 837 462 D, 6R4 837 462 G, 6R4 837 462 J, 6R4 837 462 L, 6R4 837 462 N, 6R4837462C, 6R4837462D, 6R4837462G, 6R4837462J, 6R4837462L, 6R4837462N
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء