0 986 494 428 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

608.24

وصف المنتج

This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height73.5 mm
Thickness16.4 mm
Width163.1 mm
Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Article number of recommended accessories1987473045
Article number of recommended accessories1987473050
Article number of recommended accessories1987473513
Article number of recommended accessories1987473514
Article number of recommended accessories1987474667
Article number of recommended accessories1987474336
Article number of recommended accessories1987474413
Article number of recommended accessories1987474469
Article number of recommended accessories1987474541
Article number of recommended accessories1987474306
Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor
MaterialLow-Metallic
Test MarkECE-R90
WVA Number24316
Trade Numbers24316, 8483-D1371, BP1350, E1 90R-011076/1642
Shipping Details
Weight2.61 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW34 10 6 860 642, 34 11 6 784 807, 34 11 6 786 044, 34 11 6 797 860, 3411679786
MINI34 10 6 860 642

Cross-Reference Numbers

APECPAD1667
ATE13 0460 4848 2, 13 0470 4848 2
BENDIX573294B
BMW34 10 6 860 642, 34 11 6 784 807, 34 11 6 786 044, 34 11 6 797 860, 3411679786
BOSCH0 986 TB3 181
BREMBOP06041
DELPHILP2131
FERODOFDB4218
GIRLING6118029
HELLA8DB 355 014-041
ICER181964
JURID573294J
LPR05P2017
MINI34 10 6 860 642
MINTEXMDB2974
PAGIDT 1784
REMSA138000
ROADHOUSE2138000
ROULUNDS RUBBER875681
TEXTAR2431601
TRWGDB1802
VALEO302646, 601547
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء