131-07-641 - Splash Panel, brake disc

160.91

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Left


  Dimensions and size
Inner Diameter118 mm
Outer Diameter335 mm
Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Left
ColourBlack
MaterialSheet Steel
paired article number131-07-642
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-003
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-008
Article number of recommended accessories231-04-011
SurfaceCathodic Painting
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.242 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.726 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

AUDI1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N
SEAT1K0615611N
SKODA1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N
VAG1K0615611N
VW1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11043
AIC57691
AUDI1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N
BLIC6508-03-7521877K
DACO Germany613411
ESEN SKV57SKV752
FEBI BILSTEIN175544
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3340810
JP GROUP1164305170
KAMOKA1180278
KLOKKERHOLM7521877
MAXGEAR19-4417
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115229
NK2347107
OPTIMALBSP-1024L
SEAT1K0615611N
SKODA1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N
SWAG33 10 6396
Summit Racing812529262
VAG1K0615611N
VAICOV10-5473
VW1K0 615 611N, 1K0615611H, 1K0615611N
YSPARTSYS-SP271
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء