132-053-001 - Door Handle

89.99

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Front
ColourBlack
Lock Systemwith key
Lock Systemwith lock barrel
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.262 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

VW191837205A

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC50541
AUTOMEGA100020810
BBR Automotive002-80-00652
BLIC6010-01-030401P
ELECTRIC LIFEZR8075012
FEBI BILSTEIN15432
JP GROUP1187100670, 1187100671
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE8210010
LIFT-TEKLT8075012
MAGNETI MARELLI350105024800
MAXGEAR28-0046
METZGER AUTOTEILE2310597
MIRAGLIO80.750.12
OSSCA885
PMMAL8075012
RIDEX1373D0003
STELLOX77-24701-SX
SWAG30 91 5432
StarkSKDH-2010002
TOPRAN102878
TRICLO123871
VAICOV10-6144
VW191837205A
WXQP370669
hajus Autoteile8371007
vika88370135401, 88370610601
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء