661-2012l-ue2 - Fog Light

663.96

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
Registration TypeECE approved
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb holder
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout bulb
Lamp TypeH1
Socket Type bulbP14.5s
Frame ColourBlack
paired article number661-2012R-UE2
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight1.5 Kg
Weight Volumetric4.5 Kg
Customs Code851220

OE Numbers

FIAT51782369

Cross-Reference Numbers

FIAT51782369
JOHNS301929-2
KLOKKERHOLM20240283
MAGNETI MARELLI712433711129
PRASCOFT3424424
SCHLIECKMANN50702161
TYC19-0556-15-2
VAN WEZEL1624997
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء