v10-9799 - Window Regulator

818.94

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Front
Operating ModeElectric
paired article numberV10-9800
Shipping Details
Weight1.416 Kg
Weight Volumetric4.248 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

NISSAN7L0837461C
PORSCHE7L0837461A, 7L0837461D
SEAT7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
SKODA7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
VAG7L0 837 461 F, 7L0837461E, 95554246102, 95554246103, 95554246104
VW7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC53382
BBR Automotive001-10-22428
BLIC6060-00-VW4554
DORMAN752-374
FEBI BILSTEIN199385
FEMSA350103164100
JP GROUP1188106570
KLOKKERHOLM95851801
LEMFÖRDER63.81869.0
MAGNETI MARELLI350103164100
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160341
NISSAN7L0837461C
PORSCHE7L0837461A, 7L0837461D
SEAT7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
SKODA7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
TOPRAN113 611
VAG7L0 837 461 F, 7L0837461E, 95554246102, 95554246103, 95554246104
VAICO10-9799
VALEO851304
VAN WEZEL5846261
VW7L0 837 461 A, 7L0 837 461 B, 7L0 837 461 C, 7L0 837 461 D, 7L0 837 461 E, 7L0 837 461 F
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء