017-00672 - Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

307.94

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle both sides, Rear


  Dimensions and size
Inner Diameter18.5 mm
Length72 mm
Outer Diameter80.5 mm
Specifications
Weight0.644 kg
Fitting PositionRear Axle both sides
Fitting PositionRear
Mounting TypeRubber-Metal Mount
Control/Trailing Arm Typefor control arm
Shipping Details
Weight0.73 Kg
Customs Code401699

OE Numbers

AUDI8E0505145AP
AUDI (FAW)8E0505145AP
SEAT8E0505145AP
VW8E0505145AP

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.270877
AKRON-MALÒ17445, 174451
ALANKO10342719
AUDI8E0505145AP
AUDI (FAW)8E0505145AP
AUTOMEGA110087310
BGABU0962
BIRTH51272
BOGE88-316-A
BORG & BECKBSK6682
CAUTEX461183
DELPHITD1378W
DYS72-26880
FAI AutoPartsSS8730
FARE SA10274
FEBI BILSTEIN32563
FIRST LINEFSK6682
GSP517164
KAMOKA8800341
KAWE850029871
LEMFÖRDER25860, 25860 01, 2586001
MEYLE1005050009/HD
MONROEL29871
MOOGAU-SB-9037
Metalcaucho05354
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM35052
OSSCA10181
PLYOMP461183
QUINTON HAZELLEMS8662
SASIC9003101
SEAT8E0505145AP
SIDEM837303
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS411452
STCT405354
STELLOX77-00040-SX
SWAG30932563
TALOSA62-12330
TEDGUM00050923
TRISCAN850029871
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE07.32.063
VAICOV10-6077
VEMA187048
VW8E0505145AP
WILMINK GROUPWG1991280, WG2031017
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء