5862808 - Outside Mirror

1420.28

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
ColourBlack
SurfaceRough
Exterior/Interior MirrorComplete Mirror
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
Exterior/Interior Mirrorfor electric mirror adjustment
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
Exterior/Interior MirrorShort mirror arm
Light Functionwith indicator
Additionally required articles3077870 article numbers
Gross vehicle weight to3500 kg
paired article number5862807
QualityHagus
Shipping Details
Weight2.544 Kg
Weight Volumetric8.904 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

VW2E1 857 502 A, 2E1 857 502 F, 2E1 857 502 P, 2E1857502A, 2E1857502F, 2E1857502P

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR9226994
AUGROS3462068C, 34681353
BINDER3988,702,2
DIEDERICHS1663224
JOHNS50643825
KLOKKERHOLM35471044
PRASCOVG9527313
SCHLIECKMANN10405812
TYC321-0111
VW2E1 857 502 A, 2E1 857 502 F, 2E1 857 502 P, 2E1857502A, 2E1857502F, 2E1857502P
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء