177623 - Door Lock

369.50

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
paired article number177552
Number of connectors8
Operating ModeElectric
Fitting PositionLeft Front
Lock Systemwith double sealing
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith adjuster
Shipping Details
Weight0.6 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

SEAT3B1 837 015 AK, 3B1 837 015 AS, 3B1 837 015 J
VW3B1 837 015 AK, 3B1 837 015 AS, 3B1 837 015 J

Cross-Reference Numbers

4U Autoparts45745VV
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-51-011-1004
ABAKUS132-053-065
AIC55271
AUTOMEGA210041310
AUTOTEAMF10843A2
Ac Rolcar36.4617
BAPMICBF0111740041
BLIC6010-01-045421P
BOGAPA5316172
BUGIADBDL14028
CASCOCDL73016AS
CSV electronic partsCAC3001
DTSDTS-VW9001, DTS-VW9025
ERA660242
ESEN SKV16SKV411
FARE-CO28938
FARE-MX28938
FARE-RCH28938
FASTFT02179
FISPA610843A2
FLAMARDLF720037HQ
Frankberg5481FB0010826
GECOSE73059
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS73100007
HOFFER3100348
JUMASA18015508
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY09040562
KSH EUROPE1880.0018150
MAXGEAR28-0339
MCS318015508
MEAT & DORIA31348
METZGER AUTOTEILE2314067
OSSCA13275
REAL29276610BN
RECOFICIALCAC3001
RIDEX1361D0094
SANDOSDL73016.0
SEAT3B1 837 015 AK, 3B1 837 015 AS, 3B1 837 015 J
SIDAT610843A2
SWAG33 10 4217
StarkSKDLO-2160093
TOPRAN623 603
TRICLO133555
VEMOV10-85-0011
VW3B1 837 015 AK, 3B1 837 015 AS, 3B1 837 015 J
WE PARTS461860320
YSPARTSYS-LK0005L
at autoteile germanyat12782
vika88371343601
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء