2314118 - Door Lock

534.81

وصف المنتج

Right Rear


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight Rear
Lock Systemwith central locking
Lock Systemwithout double sealing
paired article number2314117
Thread TypeThread-cutting
Shipping Details
Weight0.797 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

BMW51 22 4 389 476, 51 22 7 036 172, 51 22 7 060 296, 51 22 7 154 630, 51 22 7 167 070, 51 22 7 167 076, 51 22 7 202 148, 51 22 7 276 686, 51 22 7 318 418, 51224389476, 51227036172, 51227060296, 51227154630, 51227167076, 51227202148, 51227276686, 51227318418
MINI51 22 4 389 476, 51 22 7 036 172, 51 22 7 060 296, 51 22 7 154 630, 51 22 7 167 070, 51 22 7 167 076, 51 22 7 202 148, 51 22 7 276 686, 51 22 7 318 418, 51224389476, 51227036172, 51227060296, 51227154630, 51227167070, 51227167076, 51227202148, 51227276686, 51227318418

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.I.C. Competition58301, 58317
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-51-011-1227
ABAKUS132004018
AIC58301
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE79385
AUTO-SPEED PARTS5250BM0018, 5250BM0025
AUTOTEAMF10252A2, F10811A2
BAPMICATPP1214181004
BINDER1711,228,1
BLIC601005021434P
BMW51 22 4 389 476, 51 22 7 036 172, 51 22 7 060 296, 51 22 7 154 630, 51 22 7 167 070, 51 22 7 167 076, 51 22 7 202 148, 51 22 7 276 686, 51 22 7 318 418, 51224389476, 51227036172, 51227060296, 51227154630, 51227167076, 51227202148, 51227276686, 51227318418
BOGAPB5316153
BUGIADBDL13003, BDL13503
CASCOCDL75001AS
COSMOPARTSCSMCR00494
CSV electronic partsCAC3143
DIPASPORTCMA132DPSN
DTSDTS-BW9022
ERA660278
ESEN SKV16SKV434, 16SKV564
FEBI BILSTEIN177625
FISPA610252A2, 610811A2
FLAMARDLF210057HQ
FREY892901901
Frankberg5481FB0010855
GECOSE16005
HELLA6NW358159141
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS73100059
IRONSTAMPM010030020
JUMASA18460561
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY09040557
KSH EUROPE1880.0018158
MATRIX PROMX01720032
MAXGEAR28-1426
MEAT & DORIA31118, 31252
MINI51 22 4 389 476, 51 22 7 036 172, 51 22 7 060 296, 51 22 7 154 630, 51 22 7 167 070, 51 22 7 167 076, 51 22 7 202 148, 51 22 7 276 686, 51 22 7 318 418, 51224389476, 51227036172, 51227060296, 51227154630, 51227167070, 51227167076, 51227202148, 51227276686, 51227318418
MTR12194963
NTYEZC-BM-018, EZC-BM-025
OSSCA40549
PATRONPLK012
PREXApartsP150960
REAL29294100BN
RECOFICIALCAC3143
RIDEX1361D0112
SANDOSDL75001.0
SIDAT610252A2, 610811A2
SWAG33104219
StarkSKDLO-2160111
TOPRAN504390
TRICLO132122
VEMOV20-85-0024
WE PARTS461860252, 461860472
YSPARTSYS-LK0040P, YS-LK0046P
at autoteile germanyat12694
vika89800501
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء