2815837 - Mirror Glass, outside mirror

153.87

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
SectionUpper section
Exterior/Interior MirrorConvex
Exterior/Interior MirrorHeatable
only in connection withOEM
Manufacturer ExclusionHAGUS
Gross vehicle weight to3500 kg
paired article number2815838
QualityHagus
Shipping Details
Weight0.311 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.622 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

IVECO3801926

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR6431249
AUGROS3465823C, 34677526
DIEDERICHS3494427
IVECO3801926
JOHNS40433783
MAGNETI MARELLI182209004000
PRASCOFT9277524
SCHLIECKMANN10770907
TYC315-0004-1
VAICOV27-69-000, V27-69-0004
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء