26141 - Relay, radiator fan castor

389.13

وصف المنتج

Specifications
Number of connectors18
for OE number1J0 919 506 K
Shipping Details
Weight0.222 Kg
Customs Code853641

OE Numbers

AUDI1J0 919 506 K
SEAT1J0 919 506 K
SKODA1J0 919 506 K
VW1J0 919 506 K, 1J0 919 506 Q

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-45-064-1002
ABAKUS133-003-009
AHE402.024
AIC53105
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE98877
AUDI1J0 919 506 K
AUTOMEGA150039710
AUTOTEAMC240140
BAPMICTOPT1329001
BBR Automotive001-10-31759, 002-40-02263
BOGAPA4244105
BTAPBVC806-246
BorsehungB17826
CSV electronic partsCRP0140
ERA661066
ESEN SKV96SKV344
FISPA3.240140
GEBE9 9210 1
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS75898972
HOFFERH73240140
Hamburg Tech3100-00003
JP GROUP1199150100
MAXGEAR50-0069
MEAT & DORIA73240140
METZGER AUTOTEILE0917171, 0917761
MTR12191484
Meistersatz1J0919506K
NTYCSW-VW-001
OSSCA03063, 12626
QUINTON HAZELLXRL314
RECOFICIALCRP0140
RIDEX3545C0004
RPL QUALITYAPRSVW5008
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECHVAS20.00043
SEAT1J0 919 506 K
SIDAT3.240140
SKODA1J0 919 506 K
SWAG32 92 6141
StarkSKCUE-4520003
TOPRAN110 825
TiBAOTW172C0009
VAN HECKD8129
VEMOV15-71-0036
VW1J0 919 506 K, 1J0 919 506 Q
WE PARTS240670130
WXQP320631
YSPARTSUR0003
at autoteile germanyat10151
vika99190019701
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء