24.4544-0022.5 - Brake Caliper

9993.76

وصف المنتج

Premium quality


Specifications
Brake Caliper TypeFixed Caliper (2 pistons)
Exchange Part
Piston Diameter54 mm
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without brake pads
Brake SystemATE
MAPP code available
paired article number24.4544-0021.5
Article number of recommended accessories13.0441-5417.2
Article number of recommended accessories13.0471-5405.2
Article number of recommended accessories13.0471-5407.2
Article number of recommended accessories13.0471-5408.2
Article number of recommended accessories13.0471-5409.2
Article number of recommended accessories13.8158-0020.1
Article number of recommended accessories13.8158-0021.1
Trade Numbers230134
Shipping Details
Weight14.119 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

MERCEDES-BENZ002 423 11 98, 416 421 02 98, 416 421 06 98, 419 421 04 98, 419 421 11 98, 427 421 04 98, 427 421 24 98, 435 421 05 98, A 002 423 11 98, A 416 421 02 98, A 416 421 06 98, A 419 421 04 98, A 419 421 11 98, A 427 421 04 98, A 427 421 24 98, A 435 421 05 98

Cross-Reference Numbers

BOSCH0 986 471 976
BUDWEG CALIPER342126
FTE9780003, RS54210A0
HELLA8AN 355 441-301
HELLA PAGID8AN 355 441-301
MERCEDES-BENZA 002 423 11 98, 416 421 02 98, 416 421 06 98, 419 421 04 98, 419 421 11 98, 427 421 04 98, 427 421 24 98, 435 421 05 98, A 416 421 02 98, A 416 421 06 98, A 419 421 04 98, A 419 421 11 98, A 427 421 04 98, A 427 421 24 98, A 435 421 05 98
NK213350
QUINTON HAZELLQBS2642
TEXTAR38020600
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء