4933262 - Window Regulator

425.52

وصف المنتج

Right Front


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight Front
Operating ModeElectric
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout electric motor
paired article number4933261
Number of Doors4/5
Switch Functionwith comfort function
Switch Functionwithout comfort function
Shipping Details
Weight1.274 Kg
Weight Volumetric3.822 Kg
Customs Code870829

OE Numbers

SEAT1M0 837 462 A, 1M0837462A

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC53198
AUGROS3061618H, 30631295
Ac Rolcar01.4642
BINDER5691,212,1
DIEDERICHS7431120
JOHNS67224221
KLOKKERHOLM66161802
MAGNETI MARELLI350103708000
PRASCOST420W023, ST520W025
SCHLIECKMANN65688302
SEAT1M0 837 462 A, 1M0837462A
VAICOV10-2398, V10-6326
VALEO850599
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء