33 11 0124 - Splash Panel, brake disc

239.58

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
Shipping Details
Weight0.215 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.645 Kg
Customs Code870829

OE Numbers

BMW34 20 6 780 218, 34 21 6 762 864, 34 21 6 792 248

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.11280
ABAKUS131-07-678
AIC56989, 71367
BLIC6508-03-0062878K
BMW34 20 6 780 218, 34 21 6 762 864, 34 21 6 792 248
DACO Germany610301
DIEDERICHS9124012
EGT442154EGT
ESEN SKV57SKV638
FEBI BILSTEIN185855
Frankberg5481FB0029703
GHGH-281503H
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3350853
JP GROUP1464302580
KAMOKA1180082
KLOKKERHOLM0062878
MAXGEAR19-4357
METZGER AUTOTEILE6115156
NK231524
NTYHTO-BM-041
OPTIMALBSP-5013R
Oyodo11H9067-OYO
PATRONPBS160
RIDEX1330S0175
StarkSKSPB-2340174
TOPRAN503 817
TRISCAN8125 11206
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.35.232
VAICOV20-3547
VAN WEZEL0657374
YSPARTSYS-SP0128
vika61115901
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء