04skv048 - Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspens

623.72

وصف المنتج

Front Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionFront Axle
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
Weight2 kg
Guarantee3 years warranty
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight2.172 Kg
Customs Code870880

OE Numbers

BMW2348047, 31102348047, 31104026719, 31124046437, 31126760183, 31126765995, 31126774825, 4026719, 4046437, 6760183, 6765995, 6774825

Cross-Reference Numbers

3RG31147
A.B.S.210792
ALANKO10340190, 10343993
AYD9401960
BENDIX041770B
BGATRC0912
BMW2348047, 31102348047, 31104026719, 31124046437, 31126760183, 31126765995, 31126774825, 4026719, 4046437, 6760183, 6765995, 6774825
BORG & BECKBCA6418
BSGBSG15315068
COMLINECCA1157
CORTECO49398699
CPB505851, 505852
CTECS927L
DELPHITC1390
DENCKERMANND120470
DIAMAXB5011
DIEDERICHS1122401
DJ PARTSDA1162
DYS26096992
FAI AutoPartsSS2137
FEBI BILSTEIN29253, 40313, 46318
FENOXCA11197
FIRST LINEFCA6418
FLENNORFL698F
FORMPART1205060
FR REDAELLI7831, 7831K
FRAPF2935
GSPS060080
JP GROUP1440101970
KAMOKA9921474
KAWE850011536
KLOKKERHOLM0066363
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4212706
LEMFÖRDER2709602
LYNXAUTOC5065L
MAPCO51636
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY27096PCSMS
METZGER AUTOTEILE58019401
MEYLE3160500019HD
MGASB8833
MONROEL11536
MOOGBMTC3686
MOTAQUIPVSA1107
NK5011551
OCAP0394218
OPEN PARTSSSW108410
QUINTON HAZELLQSJ3338S
RUVILLE935052
SASIC7476013
SIDEM21474
SKFVKDS328520B
STELLOX5401960ASX, 5401960SX
SWAG20929253, 20940313, 20946318
TALOSA4602413
TOPRAN501031
TRISCAN850011536
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE0831098
TRWJTC1073
VAICOV207167
VEMA22367
sbs19025011551
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء