v15-62-1005 - Condenser, air conditioning

1862.31

وصف المنتج

Specifications
Core Length542 mm
Core Width358 mm
Core Depth16 mm
Shipping Details
Weight3.809 Kg
Weight Volumetric22.854 Kg
Customs Code841899

OE Numbers

AUDI1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
CUPRA1J0820413A, 1J0820413B, 1J0820413D, 1J0820413E, 1J0820413N
SEAT1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
SKODA1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
VAG1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1J0820411N, 1J0820413E
VW1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1J0820411D, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
VW (FAW)1J0820413E

Cross-Reference Numbers

4SEASONS53614
AIC52392
AKS DASIS482040N
AUDI1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
AURADIAKDAI 130
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER16-9560, 16-9560A
AVA Clever ChoiceAI5130
BBR Automotive002-60-00812
BEHR7401547
BEHR HELLA SERVICE7401547, 8FC 351 036-381
BV PSH308.000.004
CUPRA1J0820413A, 1J0820413B, 1J0820413D, 1J0820413E, 1J0820413N
DELPHITSP0225113
DENSODCN32017
EQUAL QUALITYCO0004
ERA667062
FEBI BILSTEIN188558
FRIGAIR0810.2008
GERI925060
HELLA8FC 351 036-381, 8FC 366 220-231
INTERMOTOR53614
JDEUS701M06
JP GROUP820290001
KAGER94-5006
KIC AUTOMOTIVE10-110-01029
KLOKKERHOLM9523305130
KÜHLER SCHNEIDER5020401
MAGNETI MARELLI350203238000
MAHLEAC 180 000P, AC 180 000S
MEAT & DORIA991069
NISSENS94310
NOR9523409
NRF35227
PAPE253000
PRASCOAD016C001, VW034C001
QUINTON HAZELLQCN5D, QCN70
SCHLIECKMANN60035130
SEAT1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
SKODA1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
VAG1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1J0820411N, 1J0820413E
VALEO817244
VAN WEZEL03005130
VEMO15-62-1005
VISTEON10-110-01029
VW1J0 820 411 B, 1J0 820 411 L, 1J0 820 411 N, 1J0 820 413 A, 1J0 820 413 B, 1J0 820 413 D, 1J0 820 413 E, 1J0 820 413 L, 1J0 820 413 N, 1J0820411D, 1JE 820 411, 1JM 820 411
VW (FAW)1J0820413E
WAECO8880400055
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء