1114c02 - Cover, outside mirror

197.49

وصف المنتج

Right


Specifications
Fitting PositionRight
SurfacePrimed
Model Year from2003
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.451 Kg
Weight Volumetric1.579 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FIAT735368128

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALKAR6342932
BLIC6103-23-2001584P
DIEDERICHS3445326
FIAT735368128
JOHNS309138-91
PRASCOFT3507413
SCHLIECKMANN10704842
VAN WEZEL1623842
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء