v20-8247 - Window Regulator

739.29

وصف المنتج

Right Rear


Specifications
paired article numberV20-8248
Fitting PositionRight Rear
Operating ModeElectric
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout electric motor
Shipping Details
Weight1.23 Kg
Weight Volumetric3.69 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

BMW51 35 7 267 103, 51 35 7 267 104, 51 35 7 382 138, 67 62 7 258 535, 67 62 7 258 536, 7 267 104

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC59045
BMW51 35 7 267 103, 51 35 7 267 104, 51 35 7 382 138, 67 62 7 258 535, 67 62 7 258 536, 7 267 104
KLOKKERHOLM00941902
LEMFÖRDER63.81948.0
MAGNETI MARELLI350103154400
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160826
VAICO20-8247
VAN WEZEL0682264
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء