120-03-037 - Sensor, wheel speed

130.93

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle
Cable Length900 mm
Number of pins2
Sensor TypeHall Sensor
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.109 Kg
Customs Code903180

OE Numbers

BMW0025724, 1 182 160, 1165535, 1182160, 34 52 1 182 160, 34521182160, 6756376
BMW (BRILLIANCE)34521182160

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.30043
ALANKO316069
AUTLOGAS4045
BMW0025724, 1 182 160, 1165535, 1182160, 34 52 1 182 160, 34521182160, 6756376
BMW (BRILLIANCE)34521182160
BOSCH0 986 594 511
BREMI50992
DENCKERMANNB180038
ERA560009
ESEN SKV06SKV034, 06SKV083
FEBI BILSTEIN24127
FISPA84.509
HART522 958
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS70660110
HOFFER8290010
JP GROUP1497100600
KAGER35-5015
KAMOKA1060071
KAWE818011206
MAPCO86653
MAXGEAR20-0008
MEAT & DORIA90010
METZGER AUTOTEILE900007
MEYLE3148990039
NK291510
NTYHCA-BM-010
SIDAT84.509
SWAG20924127
TEXTAR45002800
TOPRAN500982
TRISCAN818011206
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.35.136
TRWGBS1305
VEMOV20-72-0430
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء