13.0470-7238.2 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

1092.35

وصف المنتج

Premium quality


Premium quality brake pad set. This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height68.3 mm
Thickness20.3 mm
Width155.1 mm
Specifications
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact
Brake SystemATE
Test MarkE1 90R-02A0258/0270
MAPP code available
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0264.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0266.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0267.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0283.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0284.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0287.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0288.2
Article number of recommended accessories24.8190-0297.2
Observe dimensions
Permissible up to vehicle capacity225 kW
Trade Numbers23313, 24255, LD7238
Shipping Details
Weight2.08 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW34 11 6 780 711, 34 11 6 794 917

Cross-Reference Numbers

ATE13.0460-7238.2
BENDIX573181B
BMW34 11 6 780 711, 34 11 6 794 917
BOSCH0 986 494 354
BREMBOP 06 045, P 06 055, P 06 055X, P 06 081
CIFAM822-558-6
DELPHILP2067
FEBI BILSTEIN16728
FERODOFDB4191
HELLA8DB 355 013-931, 8DB 355 015-601
HELLA PAGID8DB 355 013-931, 8DB 355 015-601
ICER181940
JURID573181J
LPR05P1271, 05P1509
METELLI22-0558-6
MINTEXMDB2960
NK221539
PAGIDT1770, T2029
QUINTON HAZELLBP1689
REMSA0857.10
ROADHOUSE2857.10
ROULUNDS BRAKING860381
TEXTAR23313 203 0 5, 2331301, 2331381, 2331382
TRWGDB1729
VALEO302262, 601027
ZIMMERMANN24255.200.1
sbs1501221539
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء