66skv053 - Radiator Grille

675.65

وصف المنتج

both sides


Specifications
Fitting Positionboth sides
ColourChrome/Black
Shapesimple version
Multi-piecetwo-piece
Guarantee3 years warranty
Weight0.6 kg
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight0.598 Kg
Weight Volumetric5.98 Kg
Customs Code392630

OE Numbers

BMW51138195151

Cross-Reference Numbers

ABAKUS004-04-461
BLIC6502-07-0060997P
BMW51138195151
DIEDERICHS1213141
EQUAL QUALITYG0516
JUMASA21330526
KLOKKERHOLM0060997
PRASCOBM0142124
Professional Parts0060997
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.62.228
VAN WEZEL0640515
WXQP801015, 801036
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء