0 986 494 354 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

379.89

وصف المنتج

This set has four pads so you will need only one product to replace pads on the entire axle.


  Dimensions and size
Height68.5 mm
Thickness19.8 mm
Width155.3 mm
Specifications
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with mounting manual
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with piston clip
Article number of recommended accessories1987473030
Article number of recommended accessories1987473045
Article number of recommended accessories1987473050
Article number of recommended accessories1987473504
Article number of recommended accessories1987473513
Article number of recommended accessories1987474667
Article number of recommended accessories1987473516
Article number of recommended accessories1987473519
Article number of recommended accessories1987474306
Article number of recommended accessories1987474413
Article number of recommended accessories1987474469
Article number of recommended accessories1987473514
Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor
MaterialLow-Metallic
Test MarkECE-R90
WVA Number23312
Trade Numbers23312, BP1262, D918, E9 90R - 02A1425/0919
Shipping Details
Weight2.098 Kg
Customs Code870830

OE Numbers

BMW34 11 2 288 858, 34 11 6 780 711, 34 11 6 790 759

Cross-Reference Numbers

APECPAD1635, PAD1635B, PD3238
ATE13 0460 7238 2, 13 0470 7238 2
BENDIX573181B
BMW34 11 2 288 858, 34 11 6 780 711, 34 11 6 790 759
BOSCH0 986 50A 583, 0 986 TB3 033
BREMBOP06055, P06055X
DELPHILP2067, LP2067ND19B1
FERODOFDB4191, FDB4191S
GIRLING6117292
HELLA8DB 355 013-931
ICER181940
JURID573181J, 573181JC
LPR05P1509
MINTEXMDB2960
PAGIDT 1770, T1770N
RAICAMRA07893
REMSA085710
ROADHOUSE2857 10
ROULUNDS RUBBER860381
TEXTAR2331301, 2331381, 2331320305
TRUSTING5746
TRWGDB1729
VALEO302262, 601027
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء