6311392 - Cover, outside mirror

61.89

وصف المنتج

Left


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor right-hand drive vehicles
SurfacePrimed
paired article number6312392
Shipping Details
Weight0.13 Kg
Weight Volumetric0.455 Kg
Customs Code700910

OE Numbers

FORD1371205

Cross-Reference Numbers

FORD1371205
IPARLUX41310751
JOHNS321237-90
MAGNETI MARELLI351991205730
PRASCOFD4247414
SCHLIECKMANN10238911
SPJV-0483
TYC310-0112-2
VAN WEZEL1863841
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء