120-03-042 - Sensor, wheel speed

140.72

وصف المنتج

Rear Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionRear Axle
Cable Length1120 mm
Number of pins2
Sensor TypeHall Sensor
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.107 Kg
Customs Code903180

OE Numbers

BMW34 52 6 752 683, 3452 6752 683, 34526752683, 6752683

Cross-Reference Numbers

A.B.S.30049
ALANKO316076
ATE24.0711-6041.3
AUTLOGAS4051
BENDIX058011B
BMW34 52 6 752 683, 3452 6752 683, 34526752683, 6752683
BOSCH0 986 594 513
BREMI50203
DELPHISS20097
DENCKERMANNB180035
ESEN SKV06SKV042
FEBI BILSTEIN24611
FISPA84.617
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS70660107
HOFFER8290140
JP GROUP1497101400
KAGER35-5021
KAMOKA1060059
KAWE818011137
MAXGEAR20-0011
MEAT & DORIA90140
METZGER AUTOTEILE900013
MEYLE3148990051
MOBILETRONAB-EU043
NK291512
NTYHCA-BM-006
OPTIMAL06-S012
SIDAT84.617
SWAG20924611
TEXTAR45003400
TOPRAN501237
TRISCAN818011137
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.35.156
TRWGBS1311
VEMOV20-72-0493
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء