16skv207 - Bonnet Lock

126.85

وصف المنتج

Bonnet


Specifications
Fitting PositionBonnet
Guarantee3 years warranty
Weight0.35 kg
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight0.349 Kg
Customs Code830120

OE Numbers

SEAT1HM823509C, 1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G
SKODA1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G
VAG1U0823509D
VW1HM823509, 1HM823509B, 1HM823509C, 1HM823509G, 1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G

Cross-Reference Numbers

4U Autoparts45723VV
ABAKUS132-053-043
BAPMICBF0114700056
BBR Automotive002-80-03957
BLIC3011-43-003210P
ELECTRIC LIFEZR3740208
JP GROUP1187700900
LIFT-TEKLT3740208
MAXGEAR28-1051
METZGER AUTOTEILE2310869
MIRAGLIO37.402.08
NTYEZC-SK-011
OSSCA12821
PMMAL3740208
SEAT1HM823509C, 1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G
SKODA1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G
TRICLO133873
VAG1U0823509D
VAICOV10-8638
VW1HM823509, 1HM823509B, 1HM823509C, 1HM823509G, 1U0823509D, 1U0823509E, 1U0823509G
YSPARTSYS-LK0242
ZZVFZZEA051
vika98230097201
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء