04skv002 - Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspens

312.71

وصف المنتج

Lower Front Axle


Specifications
Fitting PositionLower Front Axle
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
Weight1 kg
MaterialAluminium
Guarantee3 years warranty
Always compare old and new partin particular OE No.
Shipping Details
Weight1.045 Kg
Customs Code870880

OE Numbers

BMW1093450, 1094234, 31121093450, 31121094234, 31129069568, 9069568

Cross-Reference Numbers

ALANKO10343959, 10343960, 10343974
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE71758
AUTLOGFT1804
AYD9400913
BBR Automotive0011019086
BENDIX041667B, 041668B
BGATRC0954
BMW1093450, 1094234, 31121093450, 31121094234, 31129069568, 9069568
BORG & BECKBCA5701
BSGBSG15315029
COMLINECCA1049, CCA2049
CORTECO49398744
CPB505806
DELPHITC815
DENCKERMANND120092
DIEDERICHS1122301, 1122302, 1122303
DJ PARTSDA1154
DYS26096951
ETS03TC614
FAI AutoPartsSS1030
FASTFT15684
FEBI BILSTEIN12379, 34656
FENOXCA11296
FIRST LINEFCA5701
FLENNORFL470F, FL479F
FORMPART1205029
FORTUNE LINEFZ5581
FR REDAELLI7800
G.U.D.GSP501044
GSPS060105
JP GROUP1440100480
KAMOKA9921273
KAWE850011513
KLOKKERHOLM0065364
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4212650
LEMFÖRDER1308702
LYNXAUTOC5006R
MAPCO49724
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY13087PCSMS
MAXGEAR720747
METZGER AUTOTEILE58016502
MEYLE3160503902
MGASB7481
MONROEL11513
MOOGBMTC4356
MOTAQUIPVSA162
NK5011517
OCAP0381026
OPEN PARTSSSW107301
PROFIT23040198
QUICK STEERCA7435
QUINTON HAZELLQSJ1481S
RIWBW5009
RTS95095841
RUVILLE935027
SIDEM21273
SKFVKDS328511B
STELLOX5400913ASX, 5400913SX
SWAG20730034, 20934656
TALOSA4602332
TOPRAN500104
TRISCAN850011513
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE0831049
TRWJTC131
VAICOV200371
VEMA22328
sbs19025011517
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء