v25-0735 - Window Regulator

948

وصف المنتج

Left Front


Specifications
Number of Doors3
Operating ModeElectric
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout electric motor
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith roof rails
Switch Functionwithout comfort function
Fitting PositionLeft Front
paired article numberV25-0736
Shipping Details
Weight1.888 Kg
Weight Volumetric5.664 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

FORD01698369, 1 224 537, 1 231 147, 1 255 641, 1 457 171, 1 480 793, 1 527 955, 1 698 369, 1 738 645

Cross-Reference Numbers

AIC58876
ERA490654
FEMSA350103139500
FLENNOR6PK1563
FORD01698369, 1 224 537, 1 231 147, 1 255 641, 1 457 171, 1 480 793, 1 527 955, 1 698 369, 1 738 645
GATESK060615, K060615HD
KLOKKERHOLM25331803
LEMFÖRDER60.81268.0
MAGNETI MARELLI350103139500
METZGER AUTOTEILE2160411
SCHLIECKMANN65238341
VAICO25-0735
VALEO851276
VAN WEZEL1863265, 1863261
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء