132-053-020 - Door Handle

98.35

وصف المنتج

Left Rear, Right Rear


Specifications
Fitting PositionLeft Rear
Fitting PositionRight Rear
ColourBlack
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
Shipping Details
Weight0.241 Kg
Customs Code830230

OE Numbers

VAG6N4839205B

Cross-Reference Numbers

AUTOMEGA100032010
DPA88391807802
ELECTRIC LIFEZR8094209
LIFT-TEKLT8094209
MAGNETI MARELLI350105027900
MAXGEAR28-1431
METZGER AUTOTEILE2310532
MIRAGLIO80.942.09
PRASCOVG0958111
RIDEX1373D0179
STELLOX77-24733-SX
StarkSKDH-2010178
TOPRAN109787
TRICLO123307
VAG6N4839205B
European Cars Addiction
من الأحساء